top of page

Liste des exposants

2/3 novembre 2024
à venir !

LIST OF EXHIBITORS

4/5 November 2023

The 2023 edition will be enlivened by sakés, ciders, beers and fermentations. 

But also by more then 80 winemakers, 33 new ones, all driven by

a natural winemaking ethic.

Sas, Ciders, beers and distillations ...

  • SAKÉ / Yoigokochi saké / Makiko Leroy Shibata (Japon)

  • SAKÉ / Pure Saké is good / Gael Segaer (Japon)

  • CIDRE / Cidrerie de Reillon / Grégoire Jacquot (Lorraine)

  • CIDRE / René-Sens / Léo Deyber et David Spenlihauer (Alsace)

  • CIDRE / Cidrerie de la huppe / julien Fest (Alsace) NEW

  • CIDRE / Saules cidrery / Vitalii Karvyha (Lituanie) NEW

  • CIDRE / Cidrerie la Minoterie / Laure Sourdin (Manche) NEW

  • BIÈRE / Nano SPO / Sébastien Poggio (Alsace)

  • DISTILLATION / Distillerie Spiral / Mathieu Schutzer (Alsace) NEW

  • EAU AROMATISÉE / Hyca Botanique / chloé et Arnaus Henry (Alsace) NEW

And other pleasures

  • VINAIGRE / Vinaigrerie Sainte Odile / vinaigres vivants (Belgique) NEW

  • HUILES / Miralla / Huiles rares de pépins de raisins

  • MIEL / Miel Turlot  / Miel des toits de Mulhouse et environs

  • PIMENTS ET CONDIMENTS / Les vins conserves / Kris&Tson NEW

 

Artists

  • PAULINE DUPIN AYMARD / Artiste

  • HOTEL LEON / Création graphique et impression Riso NEW

 

WINEMAKERS

 

Alsace

  • Domaine Kumpf et Meyer / Julien Albertus

  • Domaine du Petit Bouchon / Vincent Larcelet

  • Jean Pierre & Sophie Rietsch

  • Domaine Bohn / Arthur Bohn

  • Domaine Dietrich / Léonard Dietrich

  • Yannick Meckert 

  • Domaine In Black / Lambert Spielmann NEW

  • Gérard Schueller & Fils / Bruno Schueller

  • Domaine Jean Ginglinger

  • Domaine Pierre Frick / Jean Pierre, Chantal & Thomas FRICK

  • Domaine Christian Binner

  • Le Clos Liebau / Sébastien Schwach-Burkard

  • Les vins Pirouette / Rémi Ségura

  • Domaine Clé de Sol / Simon Baldenweck

  • Pierre Weber

  • Domaine Kleinknecht  / Jules & Fanny Kleinknecht   NEW

  • Les Jardins en Chantant / Gabriel Willem

 

Jura

  • Octavin / Alice Bouvot

  • Domaine de la Bouchaude / Anne Petitot NEW

 

Lorraine

  • Du vin aux liens / Domaine de la légèreté / Vanessa Letort (Meurthe-et-Moselle) NEW

  • Domaine Les innocents / Bruno Vacon (Meuse)

  • Du haut des champs / Jacques Bentz (Vosges) NEW

Bourgogne

  • Arnaud Chapuis (côte d'or)

  • Maison en Belles Lies / Pierre Fenals (côte d'or)

  • La Chaume des lies / Margaux Rivaux et galloo Lothar (côte d'or)

  • Delhomme & Co / Baptiste Delhomme (Yonne) NEW

  • Le Bois Dieu / Salma Cassam Chenaï & Frédéric Thiry (Brionnais)

 

Savoie

  • Domaine Curtet / Marie & Florian Curtet

  • Domaine les Côtes Rousses / Nicolas Ferrand NEW

  • Domaine Giachino / Frédéric et David GIACHINO

Bordelais

  • Château Le Geai / Henri Duporge

 

Bugey

  • Les Mangeux d'Pierre / Emma et Michaêl

  • La Combe aux Rêves / Grégoire Perron et Judicaëlle Cevasco

Provence

  • Domaine Delahaye / Antoine Delahaye

 

Beaujolais

  • Domaine Clotaire Michal / Clotaire Michal

  • Domaine Les Sauvageons / Romuald Valot NEW

  • Clos Bateau / Klok de Visser

  • Domaine du Moulin d'Éole / Famille Guérin

  • Laura Lardy

 

Champagne

  • Romain Hénin

Auvergne

  • Domaine La Bohème / Patrick Bouju

  • No Control / Vincent Marie

Loire

  • Domaine la Paonnerie / Marie Carroget  (Pays natais) NEW

  • Damien Bureau (Anjou) NEW

  • Cuatro Manos / Vincent Wallard (Anjou)

  • Alex Trévise (Tourraine) NEW

  • Les Maisons Brûlées / Paulo & Corinne Gillet (Tourraine)

  • Domaine La Lunotte / Christophe Foucher (Tourraine)

  • Hervé Villemade (Tourraine)

 

Roussillon

  • La Recerca et Zulu Wines / Jess Albero et Laurent Pujol (Catalogne Nord)


 

Rhône

  • Vin de Famille Scarlata / Guilhem Scarlata (Gard) NEW

  • La Ferme de l'Arbre / Colette & Christian Lericq (Ardèche)

  • Andréa Calek (Ardèche)

  • Le Mazel / Gérald Oustric (Ardèche) NEW

  • Le Clos des Cîmes / Elodie Aubert (Drôme)

Sud ouest

  • Domaine AntocyÂme / Muriel Zoldan (Tarn-et-Garonne)

  • Ferme Bois Moisset / Philippe & Hyppolyte Maffre (Gaillacais) NEW

  • Melsolo / Mélanie Kröber (Gaillacais) NEW

  • Domaine les Buis / Pauline Broqua (Aveyron) NEW

Languedoc

  • Le Jardin super / Sébastien Godret (Aude) NEW

  • Es d'Aqui / Jean-Louis Pinto (Aude et alentour)

  • Le Petit Domaine / Aurélien Petit (Hérault)

  • Mas Troqué / Christelle Duffours (Hérault)

  • Clos Fantine / Carole, Olivier & Corinne Andrieu (Hérault)

  • Domaine Grégory White / Grégory White (Hérault)

 

Allemagne

  • & Handwein / Eric Carstensen

  • Weingut Thomas Harteneck

  • PB Winemaking  / Jan-Philipp Bleeke

  • Winzerhof Linder / Ronald Linder NEW

  • Wohlfahrt Franke / Yvette et Florian NEW

  • Weingut Hubert Lay

 

Autriche

  • Weingut Schmelzer

  • Weingut Andreas & Elisabeth Tscheppe

  • Bio weingut Lehner / Sigrid et Erwin Lehner

Suisse

  • Hauksson Wine / Hoss Hauksson NEW

  • Pur raisin / Arnaud Siegfried NEW

  • La Riva / Benjamin Dupas NEW

  • Maison Vulpin / Jordi Renard NEW

Slovenie

  • Štemberger wine / Sebastianj Štemberger  NEW

  • Janko Štekar NEW

Georgie

  • Domaine Lase's Marani NEW

  • Domaine Uetiketo / Nika Endeladze NEW

Bouteille-3.png
Bouteille-4.png
Bouteille-5.png
bottom of page